Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License           02-23-2020 - 10:00 PM
2020 Metropolitan Collegiate Championships - 02-21-2020 to 02-23-202
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
           52.92  D3A 2019-2020
           53.37  D2A 2019-2020
           56.04  D2B
           56.58  D3B
    Name           Year School               Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chan, Zoe        SO TCNJ                55.65      56.54 qD3B   
                 26.67        56.54 (29.87)
  2 Jelinek, Kori S  SO TCNJ                57.72      57.87 q      
                 27.27        57.87 (30.60)
  3 Mnich, Daria M   SR Rowan               59.61      58.56 q      
                 27.62        58.56 (30.94)
  4 Winchock, Marga  SR MSU               1:01.40      59.03 q      
                 27.31        59.03 (31.72)
  5 Lei Alerta, Dre     Sarah Lawrence    1:00.22      59.46 q      
                 28.30        59.46 (31.16)
  6 Misiura, Fiona   SO Ramapo              59.89      59.57 q      
                 28.33        59.57 (31.24)
  7 VanDeVeen, Darb  JR TCNJ              1:00.57    1:00.42 q      
                 29.14      1:00.42 (31.28)
  8 Salerno, Kylie   SO Rowan               59.90    1:00.63 q      
                 28.61      1:00.63 (32.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clarkson, Emma   FR Usmma             1:01.39    1:01.63 q      
                 28.76      1:01.63 (32.87)
 10 Oczos, Gabriell  SR Hunter            1:02.20    1:02.19 q      
                 29.30      1:02.19 (32.89)
 11 Moore, Kazia     SR TCNJ              1:02.18    1:02.66 q      
                 28.96      1:02.66 (33.70)
 12 Hassan, Yara     FR Ramapo            1:03.20    1:02.77 q      
                 29.36      1:02.77 (33.41)
 13 Lasko, Molly V   JR Kean University   1:06.18    1:02.83 q      
                 29.25      1:02.83 (33.58)
 14 Santos, Pamela   JR Ramapo            1:02.49    1:03.06 q      
                 29.19      1:03.06 (33.87)
 15 Gray, Molly      FR MSU               1:04.36    1:03.12 q      
                 28.90      1:03.12 (34.22)
 16 Grant, Hannah R  FR Usmma             1:03.79    1:03.38 q      
                 29.44      1:03.38 (33.94)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedman, Taylo  FR Wpunj             1:05.17    1:03.95 q      
                 29.64      1:03.95 (34.31)
 18 Coughlin, Abiga  JR Ramapo            1:03.30    1:04.21 q      
                 29.83      1:04.21 (34.38)
 19 Barber, Katie    JR MSMC              1:06.51    1:04.97 q      
                 30.70      1:04.97 (34.27)
 20 Gangemi, Sam     JR MSMC              1:07.53    1:05.55 q      
                 30.49      1:05.55 (35.06)
 21 Hamakiotes, Asi  SR Bearcats          1:05.68    1:07.22 q      
                 30.85      1:07.22 (36.37)
 22 Starace, Jillia     Wpunj             1:08.94    1:07.33 q      
                 31.37      1:07.33 (35.96)
 23 Helmy, Samantha  JR Hunter            1:08.14    1:07.70 q      
                 32.75      1:07.70 (34.95)
 24 Gasic, Andrea    SR Bearcats          1:06.25    1:07.71 q      
                 30.20      1:07.71 (37.51)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ibrahim, Ponsee  SR MSU               1:10.36    1:08.01        
                 30.26      1:08.01 (37.75)
 26 Vaserman, Sabel  FR Staten Island     1:06.48    1:08.84        
                 31.54      1:08.84 (37.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baran, Molly G   SR Hunter            1:08.41    1:09.38        
                 32.27      1:09.38 (37.11)
 28 Butcher, Amy     FR Ramapo            1:07.93    1:09.39        
                 32.29      1:09.39 (37.10)
 29 Boyton, Anna     JR Wpunj             1:08.04    1:09.49        
                 31.03      1:09.49 (38.46)
 30 Gregoire, Chloe  FR Hunter            1:06.99    1:09.75        
                 31.76      1:09.75 (37.99)
 31 Brow, Samantha   JR Maritime          1:12.33    1:10.72        
                 30.90      1:10.72 (39.82)
 32 Haedrich, Emma   SO Maritime          1:16.63    1:11.62        
                 32.21      1:11.62 (39.41)
 33 Stack, Bridget   FR Maritime          1:21.29    1:18.83        
                 37.56      1:18.83 (41.27)
 34 Riva, Katie M    FR Ramapo            1:25.06    1:23.43        
                 37.80      1:23.43 (45.63)
 35 Mesones, Hannah  JR Maritime          1:24.31    1:24.23        
                 37.20      1:24.23 (47.03)
 -- Jelinek, Kayla   SO TCNJ              1:06.66   X1:01.87        
                 28.19      1:01.87 (33.68)
 -- Howard, Chloe G  FR TCNJ              1:02.81   X1:02.47        
                 28.58      1:02.47 (33.89)
 -- Schick, Abbigai  FR Rowan             1:04.46   X1:03.86        
                 28.80      1:03.86 (35.06)
 -- Riggins, Kather  FR Ramapo            1:15.15         DQ        
                 33.09           DQ (42.71)
 -- Askin, Samantha  SR TCNJ              1:01.55        SCR        
 -- Kirshner, Victo  JR Usmma             1:01.58        SCR        
 -- Lou, Erica       SR Usmma             1:05.61        SCR        
 -- Brockmann, Char  FR Usmma             1:07.90        SCR        
 -- Astudillo, Nico  SR Bearcats          1:11.16        SCR        
 -- Orski, Emily M   JR Usmma             1:14.92        SCR