Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License            02-23-2020 - 9:59 PM
2020 Metropolitan Collegiate Championships - 02-21-2020 to 02-23-202
      Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile      
           Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!            
 
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
         1:43.24  D2P
         1:45.28  D3B
    School                           Seed    Prelims              
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Rowan                         1:46.92    1:48.99 q      
     1) Salerno, Kylie M SO           2) Miller, Megan E SR           
     3) Harms, Nicole E SO            4) O'Brien, Elizabeth C JR      
                 27.94        57.62 (29.68)
        1:24.05 (26.43)     1:48.99 (24.94)
  2 TCNJ                          1:48.62    1:50.49 q      
     1) Healey, Meg E SO              2) Menninger, Annie SR          
     3) Jelinek, Kori S SO            4) Moore, Kazia SR              
                 28.96        59.19 (30.23)
        1:25.67 (26.48)     1:50.49 (24.82)
  3 MSU                           1:52.01    1:50.53 q      
     1) Rothamel, Emily JR            2) Luigard, Claire SR           
     3) Winchock, Margaux SR          4) Ciaravino, Sophia JR         
                 28.12        58.73 (30.61)
        1:24.88 (26.15)     1:50.53 (25.65)
  4 Ramapo                        1:52.82    1:54.05 q      
     1) Santos, Pamela JR             2) Hassan, Yara FR              
     3) Coughlin, Abigael JR          4) Campbell, Carissa L SO       
                 29.09      1:00.48 (31.39)
        1:28.18 (27.70)     1:54.05 (25.87)
  5 Kean University               2:00.66    1:54.66 q      
     1) Beyer, Lauren SO              2) Seeger, Sian C FR            
     3) Lasko, Molly V JR             4) Sissel, Sarah SO             
                 29.66      1:01.51 (31.85)
        1:29.17 (27.66)     1:54.66 (25.49)
  6 Usmma                         1:53.79    1:55.01 q      
     1) Gathy, Meika G SR             2) Lou, Erica SR                
     3) Brockmann, Charlotte FR       4) Porzio, Kira FR              
                 29.14      1:00.89 (31.75)
        1:29.74 (28.85)     1:55.01 (25.27)
  7 Bearcats                      1:54.24    1:55.88 q      
     1) Ousmanova, Nicole S SR        2) Lee, Amanda S JR             
     3) Hamakiotes, Asimina SR        4) Gasic, Andrea SR             
                 28.48      1:01.31 (32.83)
        1:29.75 (28.44)     1:55.88 (26.13)
  8 MSMC                          2:03.04    2:00.29 q      
     1) O'Keefe, Daley JR             2) McCarroll, Shayla JR         
     3) Gangemi, Sam JR               4) Barber, Katie JR             
                 30.14      1:03.87 (33.73)
        1:33.01 (29.14)     2:00.29 (27.28)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wpunj                         1:58.23    2:00.78 q      
     1) Friedman, Taylor FR           2) Jenkins, Mariah E JR         
     3) Starace, Jillian              4) Hoopes, Megan                
                 30.73      1:05.90 (35.17)
        1:35.07 (29.17)     2:00.78 (25.71)
 10 Sarah Lawrence                2:02.76    2:01.14 q      
     1) Lei Alerta, Drew P            2) Mckane, Katherine V          
     3) Iannuzzi, Claire F            4) De Szendeffy, Audrey E       
                 29.07      1:01.50 (32.43)
        1:33.41 (31.91)     2:01.14 (27.73)
 11 Hunter                        1:55.19    2:02.52 q      
     1) Betts, Sarah SO               2) Magsuci, Alexa SR            
     3) Helmy, Samantha JR            4) Baran, Molly G SR            
                 30.05      1:05.51 (35.46)
        1:35.67 (30.16)     2:02.52 (26.85)
 12 Roberts Wesleyan              2:07.13    2:03.00 q      
     1) Siebold, Paige J SO           2) Gendrue, Sara G SO           
     3) Furnum, Jessica L FR          4) VanBoden, Brett SO           
                 31.56      1:04.96 (33.40)
        1:36.40 (31.44)     2:03.00 (26.60)
 13 Staten Island                 2:05.71    2:04.80 q      
     1) Poggioli, Melissa FR          2) Solano, Lisnette A JR        
     3) Vaserman, Sabella FR          4) Alyokhina, Mariya FR         
                 33.02      1:06.56 (33.54)
        1:36.71 (30.15)     2:04.80 (28.09)
 14 Maritime                      2:14.06    2:09.88 q      
     1) Thompson, Gabrielle SR        2) Brow, Samantha JR            
     3) Haedrich, Emma SO             4) Lavery, Maeve E FR           
                 35.04      1:12.66 (37.62)
        1:43.98 (31.32)     2:09.88 (25.90)
 -- TCNJ  'B'                     1:50.40    1:54.11        
     1) Thomas, Tricia K JR           2) Mennonna, Chiara J JR        
     3) VanDeVeen, Darby JR           4) Lowry, Allison S SO          
                 29.62      1:00.95 (31.33)
        1:28.63 (27.68)     1:54.11 (25.48)
 -- Rowan  'B'                    1:48.99    1:54.44        
     1) Gutierrez, Bri C FR           2) Monterrosa, Savannah FR      
     3) Schick, Abbigail R FR         4) Cave, Lindsay S FR           
                 28.78      1:00.74 (31.96)
        1:29.06 (28.32)     1:54.44 (25.38)
 -- MSU  'B'                      1:56.56    1:58.77        
     1) Barrett, Erin FR              2) Grayson, Jackie FR           
     3) Gray, Molly FR                4) Ibrahim, Ponsee SR           
                 29.05      1:02.75 (33.70)
        1:31.40 (28.65)     1:58.77 (27.37)
 -- Ramapo  'B'                   2:02.02    2:01.26        
     1) Balasaygun, Kaitlin A FR      2) McCrone, Grace E SR          
     3) Butcher, Amy FR               4) Liwag, Kiara JR              
                 32.33      1:04.97 (32.64)
        1:33.99 (29.02)     2:01.26 (27.27)
 -- Hunter  'B'                   2:02.50    2:07.65        
     1) Tsai, Alice Y SO              2) Lin, Dana SO                 
     3) Gregoire, Chloe L FR          4) Dupljak, Amina FR            
                 31.25      1:08.19 (36.94)
        1:39.11 (30.92)     2:07.65 (28.54)
 -- MSMC  'B'                     2:08.71    2:11.64        
     1) Gursky, Emily FR              2) Crowley, Emily SO            
     3) Quinn, Kylie SO               4) Dwight, Kristen FR           
                 33.57      1:15.14 (41.57)
        1:44.36 (29.22)     2:11.64 (27.28)
 -- Wpunj  'B'                    2:20.86    2:16.35        
     1) Murphy, Emily                 2) Santonastaso, Leah T FR      
     3) Boyton, Anna JR               4) Moore, Makeda                
                 36.07      1:18.37 (42.30)
        1:46.79 (28.42)     2:16.35 (29.56)
 -- Usmma  'B'                    1:59.63         NS        
     1) Lei, Angeline JR              2) Orski, Emily M JR            
     3) Hogan, Christina JR           4) McGillicuddy, Katie E FR     
 -- Bearcats  'B'                 2:03.47        SCR