Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                  02-23-2020 - 10:00 PM
   2020 Metropolitan Collegiate Championships - 02-21-2020 to 02-23-2020   
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:47.13  D3A 2019-2020
         1:47.91  D2A 2019-2020
         1:52.15  D3B
         1:53.31  D2B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Franke, Madison  SR MSU               1:55.44    1:54.66         32  
                 26.25        55.08 (28.83)
        1:24.67 (29.59)     1:54.66 (29.99)
  2 Timmins, Carlee  SR Rowan             1:55.29    1:55.86         28  
                 26.71        55.89 (29.18)
        1:25.97 (30.08)     1:55.86 (29.89)
  3 LaBenski, Emily  SR Rowan             1:56.79    1:56.36         27  
                 27.30        56.25 (28.95)
        1:25.70 (29.45)     1:56.36 (30.66)
  4 O'Brien, Elizab  JR Rowan             1:56.78    1:57.93         26  
                 26.64        56.27 (29.63)
        1:26.90 (30.63)     1:57.93 (31.03)
  5 Fosko, Melanie   JR TCNJ              1:58.18    1:58.20         25  
                 27.85        57.70 (29.85)
        1:27.85 (30.15)     1:58.20 (30.35)
  6 McChesney, Jord  FR Rowan             1:58.79    1:58.37         24  
                 28.03        58.03 (30.00)
        1:28.87 (30.84)     1:58.37 (29.50)
  7 Carrazza, Camer  FR TCNJ              1:57.29    1:58.67         23  
                 27.18        57.17 (29.99)
        1:27.49 (30.32)     1:58.67 (31.18)
  8 Hesse, Shannon   FR TCNJ              1:59.18    1:59.67         22  
                 28.11        58.49 (30.38)
        1:29.49 (31.00)     1:59.67 (30.18)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Cortright, Fait  FR TCNJ              1:59.39    1:58.13         20  
                 27.01        56.77 (29.76)
        1:27.68 (30.91)     1:58.13 (30.45)
 10 Cave, Lindsay S  FR Rowan             1:59.82    1:58.33         17  
                 27.50        57.46 (29.96)
        1:28.36 (30.90)     1:58.33 (29.97)
 11 Kirshner, Victo  JR Usmma             2:01.06    1:58.69         16  
                 27.25        57.65 (30.40)
        1:28.53 (30.88)     1:58.69 (30.16)
 12 Zimmerman, Dani  SR MSU               1:59.58    1:59.55         15  
                 27.80        58.06 (30.26)
        1:28.91 (30.85)     1:59.55 (30.64)
 13 Thomas, Tricia   JR TCNJ              2:01.59    2:01.22         14  
                 27.96        58.16 (30.20)
        1:29.20 (31.04)     2:01.22 (32.02)
 14 Waddleton, Tayl  SO MSU               2:02.96    2:02.93         13  
                 28.45        59.58 (31.13)
        1:31.75 (32.17)     2:02.93 (31.18)
 15 Kisker, Anna     SR TCNJ              2:03.84    2:03.15         12  
                 28.22        59.71 (31.49)
        1:32.05 (32.34)     2:03.15 (31.10)
 16 Campbell, Caris  SO Ramapo            2:03.19    2:04.27         11  
                 28.74        59.91 (31.17)
        1:32.25 (32.34)     2:04.27 (32.02)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Lavery, Maeve E  FR Maritime          2:04.09    2:04.27          9  
                 28.65      1:00.04 (31.39)
        1:32.33 (32.29)     2:04.27 (31.94)
 18 Ciaravino, Soph  JR MSU               2:05.20    2:04.56          7  
                 28.53        59.82 (31.29)
        1:32.04 (32.22)     2:04.56 (32.52)
 19 Dawes, Megan        Queens            2:04.37    2:05.15          6  
                 28.29        59.66 (31.37)
        1:32.43 (32.77)     2:05.15 (32.72)
 20 Gathy, Meika G   SR Usmma             2:07.27    2:05.52          5  
                 28.28      1:00.29 (32.01)
        1:33.25 (32.96)     2:05.52 (32.27)
 21 Bridgman, Kathl  FR Staten Island     2:07.91    2:07.78          4  
                 29.44      1:01.82 (32.38)
        1:35.37 (33.55)     2:07.78 (32.41)
 22 Hogan, Christin  JR Usmma             2:06.40    2:08.49          3  
                 28.34      1:00.38 (32.04)
        1:34.22 (33.84)     2:08.49 (34.27)
 23 Davis, Olivia    SO Ramapo            2:06.68    2:08.61          2  
                 28.92      1:01.28 (32.36)
        1:34.60 (33.32)     2:08.61 (34.01)
 24 Furnum, Jessica  FR Roberts Wesleyan  2:09.52    2:08.95          1  
                 28.85      1:01.48 (32.63)
        1:35.76 (34.28)     2:08.95 (33.19)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Rowan                             906   2. The College of New Jersey         810
  3. Montclair State University        488   4. United States Merchant Marine     434
  5. Ramapo College of NJ            300.5   6. Kean University                 211.5
  7. William Paterson University       160   7. Baruch College                    160
  9. Mount Saint Mary College          140  10. Sarah Lawrence College            118
 11. Hunter College                    117  12. College of Staten Island          116
 13. Suny Maritime College             101  14. Roberts Wesleyan College           51