Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   02-23-2020 - 9:59 PM
   2020 Metropolitan Collegiate Championships - 02-21-2020 to 02-23-2020   
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
         1:43.24  D2P
         1:45.28  D3B
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Rowan                         1:48.99    1:45.36         64  
     1) Brous, Abigail S JR           2) Kopchick, Emily A JR         
     3) Mnich, Daria M SR             4) McChesney, Jordan M FR       
                 26.48        56.15 (29.67)
        1:21.72 (25.57)     1:45.36 (23.64)
  2 TCNJ                          1:50.49    1:46.81         56  
     1) Chan, Zoe SO                  2) Menninger, Annie SR          
     3) Jelinek, Kori S SO            4) Hesse, Shannon K FR          
                 27.22        56.79 (29.57)
        1:22.93 (26.14)     1:46.81 (23.88)
  3 MSU                           1:50.53    1:49.57         54  
     1) Rothamel, Emily JR            2) Luigard, Claire SR           
     3) Winchock, Margaux SR          4) Ciaravino, Sophia JR         
                 28.15        58.27 (30.12)
        1:24.40 (26.13)     1:49.57 (25.17)
  4 Usmma                         1:55.01    1:52.66         52  
     1) Gathy, Meika G SR             2) Lou, Erica SR                
     3) Clarkson, Emma Cate C FR      4) Kirshner, Victoria A JR      
                 29.40      1:01.03 (31.63)
        1:28.23 (27.20)     1:52.66 (24.43)
  5 Ramapo                        1:54.05    1:53.07         50  
     1) Pluckhorn, Eliza JR           2) Hassan, Yara FR              
     3) Misiura, Fiona C SO           4) Campbell, Carissa L SO       
                 29.03      1:00.31 (31.28)
        1:27.21 (26.90)     1:53.07 (25.86)
  6 Kean University               1:54.66    1:54.28         48  
     1) Beyer, Lauren SO              2) Seeger, Sian C FR            
     3) Lasko, Molly V JR             4) Sissel, Sarah SO             
                 29.19      1:01.11 (31.92)
        1:28.63 (27.52)     1:54.28 (25.65)
  7 Bearcats                      1:55.88    1:54.71         46  
     1) Ousmanova, Nicole S SR        2) Lee, Amanda S JR             
     3) Hamakiotes, Asimina SR        4) Gasic, Andrea SR             
                 28.38      1:01.17 (32.79)
        1:28.84 (27.67)     1:54.71 (25.87)
  8 MSMC                          2:00.29    2:00.24         44  
     1) O'Keefe, Daley JR             2) McCarroll, Shayla JR         
     3) Gangemi, Sam JR               4) Barber, Katie JR             
                 29.83      1:03.93 (34.10)
        1:33.11 (29.18)     2:00.24 (27.13)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Hunter                        2:02.52    1:54.94         40  
     1) Decker, Sarah A FR            2) Dundon, Virginia Anne SR     
     3) Oczos, Gabrielle SR           4) Tsai, Alice Y SO             
                 29.64      1:01.41 (31.77)
        1:28.64 (27.23)     1:54.94 (26.30)
 10 Wpunj                         2:00.78    1:58.66         34  
     1) Friedman, Taylor FR           2) Jenkins, Mariah E JR         
     3) Starace, Jillian              4) Hoopes, Megan                
                 31.10      1:05.29 (34.19)
        1:32.92 (27.63)     1:58.66 (25.74)
 11 Sarah Lawrence                2:01.14    1:59.27         32  
     1) Lei Alerta, Drew P            2) Mckane, Katherine V          
     3) Iannuzzi, Claire F            4) De Szendeffy, Audrey E       
                 29.32      1:00.91 (31.59)
        1:32.21 (31.30)     1:59.27 (27.06)
 12 Staten Island                 2:04.80    1:59.86         30  
     1) Bridgman, Kathleen FR         2) Solano, Lisnette A JR        
     3) Vaserman, Sabella FR          4) Bartley, Gabriella JR        
                 30.74      1:04.00 (33.26)
        1:33.38 (29.38)     1:59.86 (26.48)
 13 Maritime                      2:09.88    2:07.39         28  
     1) Thompson, Gabrielle SR        2) Haedrich, Emma SO            
     3) Brow, Samantha JR             4) Lavery, Maeve E FR           
                 33.65      1:11.89 (38.24)
        1:41.88 (29.99)     2:07.39 (25.51)
 -- Roberts Wesleyan              2:03.00         DQ        
     1) Siebold, Paige J SO           2) Gendrue, Sara G SO           
     3) Furnum, Jessica L FR          4) VanBoden, Brett SO           
                 31.83      1:05.11 (33.28)
        1:36.66 (31.55)          DQ (26.30)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                     
 
  1. Rowan                             628   2. The College of New Jersey         548
  3. Montclair State University        344   4. United States Merchant Marine     310
  5. Ramapo College of NJ            208.5   6. Kean University                 184.5
  7. Baruch College                    152   8. William Paterson University       132
  9. Mount Saint Mary College          118  10. College of Staten Island          112
 11. Suny Maritime College              92  12. Hunter College                     88
 13. Sarah Lawrence College             72  14. Roberts Wesleyan College           44