Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   02-23-2020 - 9:59 PM
   2020 Metropolitan Collegiate Championships - 02-21-2020 to 02-23-2020   
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:45.47  D3A 2019-2020
         1:46.01  D2A 2019-2020
         1:51.31  D2B
         1:51.45  D3B
    Name           Year School            Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Monahan, Nolan   SR Usmma             1:49.73    1:49.83 D2B     32  
                 23.55        51.47 (27.92)
        1:23.07 (31.60)     1:49.83 (26.76)
  2 Thompson, Andre  JR TCNJ              1:49.99    1:50.61 D2B     28  
                 24.08        51.34 (27.26)
        1:24.42 (33.08)     1:50.61 (26.19)
  3 Morgan, Griff    JR TCNJ              1:51.03    1:52.98         27  
                 24.17        52.88 (28.71)
        1:26.01 (33.13)     1:52.98 (26.97)
  4 Tolloti, Patric  SO Usmma             1:52.50    1:53.37         26  
                 24.59        53.59 (29.00)
        1:25.09 (31.50)     1:53.37 (28.28)
  5 Printon, Kyle T  JR Rowan             1:54.96    1:54.90         25  
                 25.03        53.68 (28.65)
        1:28.01 (34.33)     1:54.90 (26.89)
  6 Freeman, Jack J  SR Rowan             1:53.98    1:55.01         24  
                 24.73        53.24 (28.51)
        1:27.71 (34.47)     1:55.01 (27.30)
  7 Rucci, Joe R     FR Rowan             1:54.74    1:55.20         23  
                 24.63        55.17 (30.54)
        1:28.83 (33.66)     1:55.20 (26.37)
  8 O'Connor, Elias  SR TCNJ              1:55.04    1:55.25         22  
                 24.12        53.42 (29.30)
        1:27.01 (33.59)     1:55.25 (28.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Mahmuti, Binald  JR Terriers          1:55.30    1:54.43         20  
                 23.88        53.94 (30.06)
        1:27.58 (33.64)     1:54.43 (26.85)
 10 Moore, Michael   SR Usmma             1:56.01    1:54.69         17  
                 24.64        54.55 (29.91)
        1:27.99 (33.44)     1:54.69 (26.70)
 11 Cann, Greg R     SO Rowan             1:55.73    1:55.51         16  
                 25.07        54.90 (29.83)
        1:27.51 (32.61)     1:55.51 (28.00)
 12 Duff, Andrew R   JR TCNJ              1:56.75    1:56.42         15  
                 24.46        53.82 (29.36)
        1:26.70 (32.88)     1:56.42 (29.72)
 13 Eeckhout, Emile  FR Ramapo            1:57.92    1:56.50         14  
                 25.64        57.72 (32.08)
        1:29.53 (31.81)     1:56.50 (26.97)
 14 Jansen, John C   SO Usmma             1:57.62    1:57.64         13  
                 25.41        55.50 (30.09)
        1:29.87 (34.37)     1:57.64 (27.77)
 15 Evangelista, Ro  FR Rowan             1:57.89    1:58.91         12  
                 25.57        55.81 (30.24)
        1:30.90 (35.09)     1:58.91 (28.01)
 16 Schillaci, Matt  SR Rowan             1:58.18    1:59.42         11  
                 26.07        56.49 (30.42)
        1:31.11 (34.62)     1:59.42 (28.31)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Dawkins, Steven  FR Terriers          2:00.57    1:57.07          9  
                 24.78        56.11 (31.33)
        1:29.53 (33.42)     1:57.07 (27.54)
 18 Danev, Marko     SO Terriers          1:58.87    1:57.64          7  
                 23.99        55.23 (31.24)
        1:29.47 (34.24)     1:57.64 (28.17)
 19 Callahan, Noah   JR Ramapo            1:59.31    1:58.15          6  
                 25.96        56.54 (30.58)
        1:30.22 (33.68)     1:58.15 (27.93)
 20 Dorsett, Tyler   SO MSU               1:59.96    1:59.27          5  
                 25.09        56.75 (31.66)
        1:31.42 (34.67)     1:59.27 (27.85)
 21 Flannery, Sean   JR Ramapo            1:58.28    1:59.68          4  
                 25.77        56.92 (31.15)
        1:30.07 (33.15)     1:59.68 (29.61)
 22 Debus, Tanner J  SO Rowan             1:58.77    2:00.21          3  
                 26.07        56.99 (30.92)
        1:31.53 (34.54)     2:00.21 (28.68)
 23 Roshandel, Mani     Sarah Lawrence    1:59.97    2:00.93          2  
                 25.70        56.77 (31.07)
        1:31.21 (34.44)     2:00.93 (29.72)
 24 Woltman, Zack    FR MSU               2:01.61    2:02.86          1  
                 26.10        57.31 (31.21)
        1:34.28 (36.97)     2:02.86 (28.58)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                  
 
  1. The College of New Jersey         297   2. Rowan                             265
  3. United States Merchant Marine     196   4. St. Francis College                88
  5. Ramapo College of NJ               82   6. Montclair State University         67
  7. Sarah Lawrence College             53   8. Baruch College                     46
  9. College of Staten Island           44  10. Suny Maritime College              40
 11. William Paterson University        36