Be Smartt Inc. - Contractor License                   02-23-2020 - 9:59 PM
   2020 Metropolitan Collegiate Championships - 02-21-2020 to 02-23-2020   
         Real-Time Results at www.besmarttinc.com and Meet Mobile          
               Follow Be Smartt Inc on Facebook and Twitter!               
 
 Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         1:34.21  D2P
         1:35.63  D3B
    School                        Prelims     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
                                === A - Final ===                                 
 
  1 Rowan                         1:38.62    1:36.89         64  
     1) Brous, Abigail S JR           2) Harms, Nicole E SO           
     3) O'Brien, Elizabeth C JR       4) McChesney, Jordan M FR       
                 24.42        48.74 (24.32)
        1:13.21 (24.47)     1:36.89 (23.68)
  2 TCNJ                          1:39.59    1:37.29         56  
     1) Carrazza, Cameron G FR        2) Hannah, Rachel T FR          
     3) Moore, Kazia SR               4) Hesse, Shannon K FR          
                 24.70        48.68 (23.98)
        1:13.33 (24.65)     1:37.29 (23.96)
  3 MSU                           1:38.68    1:38.34         54  
     1) Winchock, Margaux SR          2) Ciaravino, Sophia JR         
     3) Luigard, Claire SR            4) Franke, Madison SR           
                 24.78        50.09 (25.31)
        1:14.73 (24.64)     1:38.34 (23.61)
  4 Usmma                         1:40.70    1:40.50         52  
     1) Kirshner, Victoria A JR       2) Clarkson, Emma Cate C FR     
     3) Porzio, Kira FR               4) Massey, Lynden C SO          
                 25.01        50.19 (25.18)
        1:15.56 (25.37)     1:40.50 (24.94)
  5 Ramapo                        1:43.70    1:43.77         50  
     1) Davis, Olivia SO              2) Pluckhorn, Eliza JR          
     3) Farrell, Kiersten E SO        4) Misiura, Fiona C SO          
                 26.60        52.19 (25.59)
        1:18.25 (26.06)     1:43.77 (25.52)
  6 Bearcats                      1:44.43    1:43.87         48  
     1) Gasic, Andrea SR              2) Louke, Ashley SR             
     3) Ousmanova, Nicole S SR        4) Lee, Amanda S JR             
                 26.22        52.46 (26.24)
        1:18.41 (25.95)     1:43.87 (25.46)
  7 Kean University               1:44.16    1:44.33         46  
     1) Sissel, Sarah SO              2) Seeger, Sian C FR            
     3) Beyer, Lauren SO              4) Johnson, Alaynah FR          
                 25.91        51.48 (25.57)
        1:17.60 (26.12)     1:44.33 (26.73)
  8 Roberts Wesleyan              1:47.33    1:50.27         44  
     1) VanBoden, Brett SO            2) Siebold, Paige J SO          
     3) Lunden, Becca FR              4) Furnum, Jessica L FR         
                 27.26        54.91 (27.65)
        1:23.60 (28.69)     1:50.27 (26.67)
 
                                === B - Final ===                                 
 
  9 Sarah Lawrence                1:47.56    1:46.18         40  
     1) Mckane, Katherine V           2) Iannuzzi, Claire F           
     3) De Szendeffy, Audrey E        4) Lei Alerta, Drew P           
                 26.03        54.11 (28.08)
        1:20.91 (26.80)     1:46.18 (25.27)
 10 Wpunj                         1:49.79    1:47.45         34  
     1) Hoopes, Megan                 2) Starace, Jillian             
     3) Boyton, Anna JR               4) Friedman, Taylor FR          
                 25.91        53.11 (27.20)
        1:21.30 (28.19)     1:47.45 (26.15)
 11 Maritime                      1:50.40    1:48.06         32  
     1) Lavery, Maeve E FR            2) Haedrich, Emma SO            
     3) Thompson, Gabrielle SR        4) Brow, Samantha JR            
                 25.96        53.89 (27.93)
        1:21.87 (27.98)     1:48.06 (26.19)
 12 Staten Island                 1:53.44    1:50.18         30  
     1) Bartley, Gabriella JR         2) Vaserman, Sabella FR         
     3) Solano, Lisnette A JR         4) Mauro, Cecelia JR            
                 26.95        54.78 (27.83)
        1:22.18 (27.40)     1:50.18 (28.00)
 13 MSMC                          1:51.32    1:50.22         28  
     1) Gursky, Emily FR              2) Dwight, Kristen FR           
     3) O'Keefe, Daley JR             4) Crowley, Emily SO            
                 27.48        55.29 (27.81)
        1:22.51 (27.22)     1:50.22 (27.71)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                      
 
  1. Rowan                              64   2. The College of New Jersey          56
  3. Montclair State University         54   4. United States Merchant Marine      52
  5. Ramapo College of NJ               50   6. Baruch College                     48
  7. Kean University                    46   8. Roberts Wesleyan College           44
  9. Sarah Lawrence College             40  10. William Paterson University        34
 11. Suny Maritime College              32  12. College of Staten Island           30
 13. Mount Saint Mary College           28